Legendary Creatures for Commander

I’ve really got into the Commander format, especially since it seems to be the most popular format played at the gaming club I sometimes go to.

This list is to keep me up to date with the Commander’s I have available:

Atalya, Samite Master
Avacyn, Guardian Angel
Celestial Kirin
Daxos, Blessed by the Sun
Hikari, Twilight Guardian
Kemba, Kha Regent
Kongming, “Sleeping Dragon”
Takeno, Samurai General
Taranika, Akroan Veteran

Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor
Alexi, Zephyr Mage
Arcanis the Omnipotent
Azami, Lady of Scrolls
Barrin, Master Wizard
Blind Seer
Chisei, Heart of Oceans
Cloudhoof Kirin
Lorthos, the Tidemaker
Lu Xun, Scholar General
Nezahal, Primal Tide
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
Stitcher Geralf
Uyo, Silent Prophet

Akuta, Born of Ash
Anowon, the Ruin Sage
Ascendant Evincar
Braids, Cabal Minion I know she can’t be used but will put her here anyway
Chainer, Dementia Master
Crovax the Cursed
Drana, Kalastria Bloodchief
Endrek Sahr, Master Breeder
Erebos, God of the Dead
Gallowbraid
Ghoulcaller Gisa
Grandmother Sengir
Ihsan’s Shade
Irini Sengir
Kalitas, Bloodchief of Ghet
Kazarov, Sengir Pureblood
Kuro, Pitlord
Mirri the Cursed
Ob Nixilis, the Fallen
Ob Nixilis, Unshackled
Purraj of Urborg
Spirit of the Night
Tymaret, Chosen from Death

Anax, Hardened in the Forge
Ashling the Pilgrim
Balthor the Stout
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit
Brothers Yamazaki
Chandler
Etali, Primal Storm
Feldon of the Third Path
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient
Purphoros, Bronze-Blooded
Rakka Mar
Ryusei, the Falling Star
Tuktuk the Explorer

Anthousa, Setessan Hero
Autumn Willow
Daughter of Autumn
Eladamri, Lord of Leaves
Ezuri, Renegade Leader
Ghalta, Primal Hunger
Glissa Sunseeker
Hua Tuo, Honored Physician
Nylea, God of the Hunt
Polukranos, World Eater
Renata, Called to the Hunt
Titania, Protector of Argoth

Bosh, Iron Golem
Ramos, Dragon Engine

Anafenza, the Foremost
Anax and Cymede
Atarka, World Render
Bladewing the Risen
Crosis, the Purger
Dalakos, Crafter of Wonders
Daxos of Meletis
Derevi, Empyrial Tactician
Dralnu, Lich Lord
Dromoka, the Eternal
Edgar Markov
Emmara Tandris
Exava, Rakdos Blood Witch
Gahiji, Honored One
Garza Zol, Plague Queen
Grimgrin, Corpse-born
Inalia, Archmage Ritualist
Intet, the Dreamer
Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord
Jeleva, Nephalia’s Scourge
Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain
Keranos, God of Storms
Kess, Dissident Mage
Kolaghan, the Storm’s Fury
Kruphix, God of Horizons
Licia, Sanguine Tribute
Mairsil, the Pretender
Marath, Will of the Wild
Mathas, Fiend Seeker
Mayael the Anima
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker
Narset, Enlightened Master
Nekusar, the Mindrazer
Nin, the Pain Artist
Niv-Mizzet, Dracogenius
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
Ojutai, Soul of Winter
Olivia Voldaren
Oloro, Ageless Ascetic
O-Kagachi, Vengeful Kami
Pharika, God of Affiliation
Prossh, Skyraider of Kher
Rakdos, Lord of Riots
Roon of the Hidden Realm
Rubinia Soulsinger
Ruhan of the Fomori
Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
Scion of the Ur-Dragon
Sek’Kuar, Deathkeeper
Shanna, Sisay’s Legacy
Sharuum the Hegemon
Shattergang Brothers
Sidisi, Brood Tyrant
Silumgar, the Drifting Death
Siona, Captain of the Pyleas
Sliver Hivelord
Sliver Overlord
Sliver Queen
Surrak Dragonclaw
Sydri, Galvanic Genius
Taigam, Ojutai Master
Taigam, Sidisi’s Hand
Teneb, the Harvester
Thraximundar
Triad of Fates
Trostani, Selesnya’s Voice
Tymaret, the Murder King
The Ur-Dragon
Vela the Night-Clad
Vorel of the Hull Clade
Wasitora, Nekoru Queen
Zurgo Helmsmasher